Startovka kategorie                                            17. 10. 2014 3:35:14
                                Podzimní pohár SOK
===SOK Turnov========================================Orienteering Organiser 2013===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D10         2.4km    0m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tomanicová Sofie         OK Chrastava         CHA0450 C  436428   1.00         
  2 Hájková Tereza           SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0558 C  888626   4.00         
  3 Podrábská Alzbeta        Slavia Liberec orien VLI0451 C   49962   7.00         
  4 Mellanová Judita         SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0559 C  411518  10.00         
  5 Synková Barbora          OK Doksy             DOK0450 C 2053515  13.00         
  6 Pekarová Jana            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0252   1403058  16.00         
  7 Prusková Tereza          TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB0499 C  446324  19.00         
  8 Nedvídková Katka         OB Rozmaryn Litomeri DLT0451 C  336704  22.00         
  9 Veselá Pavla             SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0351 C          25.00         
 10 Jakoubková Anna          TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB0498 C  682369  28.00         
 11 Karpísková Katerina      TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0450 C  232915  31.00         
 12 Zanková Natálie          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0450 C 2069089  34.00         
 13 Parsi Darja              OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0258   1403060  37.00         
 14 Neradová Natálie         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0452 C    4358  40.00         
 15 Matyásová Kristyna       OK Chrastava         CHA0555 C 2049590  43.00         
 16 Kopecká Valentyna        USK Praha            VSP0453 C 2021847  46.00         
 17 Riedelová Adéla          OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0451 C    4357  49.00         
 18 Vakant                                                           52.00         
 19 Vakant                                                           55.00         
 20 Vakant                                                           58.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D10L        1.7km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vajskebrová Petra        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0751   2067315  51.00         
  2 Kolombová Natálie        OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0153   1403059  53.00         
  3 Skalová Jolana           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0653 C 2070854  55.00         
  4 Sybová Marika            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0553 C    4363  57.00         
  5 Houdová Veronika         OK Chrastava         CHA0552 C 2070843  59.00         
  6 Cabanová Tereza          Jizersky klub OB Fry FYD0450 C          61.00         
  7 Stveráková Eliska        OK Chrastava         CHA0553   4403306  63.00         
  8 Vajskebrová Petra        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0751 C 2067315  65.00         
  9 Danková Alice            OK Chrastava         CHA0650 C 2070830  67.00         
 10 Rindová Adriana          TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0653 C 2060289  69.00         
 11 Sochová Anna             OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0550 C    4386  71.00         
 12 Lostáková Sára           TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0650 C  420434  73.00         
 13 Stemberová Bára          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0650 C  682375  75.00         
 14 Sestáková Marie          Slavia Liberec orien VLI0452 C 4402233  77.00         
 15 Pavlova Lenka            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0850 C 2070803  79.00         
 16 Folprechtová Julie       SOK TJ Turnov        TUV         51532  81.00         
 17 Háková Eliska            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN1460            83.00         
 18 Houzvicková Daniela      OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0751 C 4406053  85.00         
 19 Lamacová Barbora         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0750 C    4124  87.00         
 20 Hudská Stepánka          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0450 C 1403055  89.00         
 21 Zakourilová Klára        USK Praha            VSP0850 C 2032113  91.00         
 22 Novotná Michaela         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0551 C 1403056  93.00         
 23 Lostáková Ela            TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0951 C  682083  95.00         
 24 Novotná Barbora          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0552 C 1403057  97.00         
 25 Vakant                                                           99.00         
 26 Vakant                                                          101.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D12         2.5km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vitebská Eliska          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0350   1398987   1.00         
  2 Linková Lucie            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0251 B 2032102   4.00         
  3 Vitebská Eliska          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0350 C 1398987   7.00         
  4 Zejdlíková Eliska        TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0350 C  886252  10.00         
  5 Janku Anna               Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC0252 B 2056293  13.00         
  6 Budská Anna              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0253 C  416830  16.00         
  7 Podrábská Marie          Slavia Liberec orien VLI0251 B  207860  19.00         
  8 Vyborová Lucie           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0155 C 2067317  22.00         
  9 Marková Hana             TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0450 C 2060281  25.00         
 10 Ríhová Eliska            OK Chrastava         CHA0351 C  436417  28.00         
 11 Svobodová Eva            Slavia Liberec orien VLI0253            31.00         
 12 Betka Korytárová         M.Podrábská          XX3                34.00         
 13 Kyselová Adéla           OB Jenisovice        JEN0351 C   51224  37.00         
 14 Jerábková Andrea         OK Chrastava         CHA0253 C    8181  40.00         
 15 Mrkvicková Veronika      TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0355 C 2069097  43.00         
 16 Hejcmanová Monika        OK Chrastava         CHA0255 C 2049596  46.00         
 17 Rydlová Magdaléna        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0251 B 2035725  49.00         
 18 Lisková Adélka           OK Chrastava         CHA0254 C 2049599  52.00         
 19 Nedomlelová Lucie        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0256 B 2069091  55.00         
 20 Martanová Lea            Slavia Liberec orien VLI0555 C 2043610  58.00         
 21 Anna Tymesová            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR                61.00         
 22 Balatková Barbora        Slavia Liberec orien VLI0150            64.00         
 23 Kosinová Marie           OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0252 C    4395  67.00         
 24 Ruzicková Vendula        OK Chrastava         CHA0252 C 2070839  70.00         
 25 Vakant                                                           73.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D14         2.6km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hlavatá Michaela         TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0050 C          95.00         
  2 Chrástová Tereza         SK Studenec          STH0251 B 7201779  98.00         
  3 Rydlová Adéla            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0151 B 2035701 101.00         
  4 Riby Rose                TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0051 B 7200323 104.00         
  5 Stuchlíková Katka        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0156 C 2067341 107.00         
  6 Pavlová Martina          TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0151 B   52925 110.00         
  7 Rybárová Tereza          OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0153 C    4365 113.00         
  8 Hornychová Karolína      TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0254 B  232506 116.00         
  9 Matejková Barbora        Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC0156 C 2075653 119.00         
 10 Hájková Anna             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0051 C    7782 122.00         
 11 Jerábková Nina           OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0151 B 1333269 125.00         
 12 Vancurová Anna           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0154 C 2069078 128.00         
 13 Dolejsí Katerina         TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB0199 A  434808 131.00         
 14 Masínová Anna            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0152 C 2056303 134.00         
 15 Vejrazková Róza          Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC0151 B 2056270 137.00         
 16 Baloghová Lída           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0150 C 2027211 140.00         
 17 Luisa Kopecká            Neregistrovaní BOR   XX8               143.00         
 18 Sklíbová Mísa            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0153 B 2053560 146.00         
 19 Kochová Anna             Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC0153 A 2059737 149.00         
 20 Martanová Elin           Slavia Liberec orien VLI0252 B 2043603 152.00         
 21 Tumová Adéla             Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC0154 C 2056297 155.00         
 22 Vakant                                                          158.00         
 23 Vakant                                                          161.00         
 24 Vakant                                                          164.00         
 25 Vakant                                                          167.00         
 26 Vakant                                                          170.00         
 27 Vakant                                                          173.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D16         2.9km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jerábková Ema            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR9957 C 1333177  84.00         
  2 Kopecká Johana           USK Praha            VSP9950 B 2021848  87.00         
  3 Stemberová Natálie       TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9851 C  416039  90.00         
  4 Zejdlíková Karolína      TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP9950 B 7200332  93.00         
  5 Nováková Lucie           OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR9854 A 2051502  96.00         
  6 Thorová Markéta          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9952 C    6886  99.00         
  7 Stanová Karolína         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR9853 A 2051475 102.00         
  8 Vakant                                                          105.00         
  9 Vakant                                                          108.00         
 10 Vakant                                                          111.00         
 11 Vakant                                                          114.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D18         3.0km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zuchová Daniela          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9750 B 2020749  78.00         
  2 Linková Alena            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9751 A 1403419  84.00         
  3 Kameníková Andrea        OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR9751 A 2051536  90.00         
  4 Kohlová Monika           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9756 B  231929  96.00         
  5 Janousková Lucie         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR9954 A 1204999 102.00         
  6 Kavalírová Julie         OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9753 A  207804 108.00         
  7 Vakant                                                          114.00         
  8 Vakant                                                          120.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D21K        2.9km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jirku Martina            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8750 C    8221 117.00         
  2 Bartáková Eva            OK Chrastava         CHA7051 C  331779 119.00         
  3 Loosová Lenka            Slavia Liberec orien VLI8152 C 2058470 121.00         
  4 Bradnová Vera            OK Chrastava         CHA5550 C    8168 123.00         
  5 Synková Petra            OK Doksy             DOK7950 C 7200372 125.00         
  6 Sedivá Petra             SK Studenec          STH7751 C  253377 127.00         
  7 Vlcková Klára            KOB Decín            LDC9250 C   53554 129.00         
  8 Stveráková Monika        OK Chrastava         CHA7852   2059761 131.00         
  9 Hanusová Petra           TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB8297 C  682356 133.00         
 10 Vokálová Pavla           OK Chrastava         CHA4951 C    8158 135.00         
 11 Sákrová Michaela         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR8850 C    8481 137.00         
 12 Parízková Anezka         TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9350 C 2011824 139.00         
 13 Pavlíková Klára          KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT7451 C    8111 141.00         
 14 Peterková Viktorie       TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7551 C   51205 143.00         
 15 Neradová Eva             KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT8951 C    8115 145.00         
 16 Saffková Zuzana          OK Chrastava         CHA5150 C    8162 147.00         
 17 Poloscuková Lucie        SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B SMB9051 C   49977 149.00         
 18 Vokurková Marta          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7950 C  253111 151.00         
 19 Kadavá Eva               OK Chrastava         CHA5750 C    8171 153.00         
 20 Kucerková Romana         TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB8196 C  682355 155.00         
 21 Westin Kjersti           SK Praga Praha       PGP9255 C  997856 157.00         
 22 Vajcová Hana             OK Chrastava         CHA5651 C    8566 159.00         
 23 Uhrová Zuzana            USK Praha            VSP8050 C  232062 161.00         
 24 Vydrová Markéta          OK RECO Sport        PEN8950 C    8180 163.00         
 25 Musilová Vendula         Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC8355 C   51563 165.00         
 26 Sevcíková Alena          OK Chrastava         CHA5351 C    8165 167.00         
 27 Brzáková Kristyna        Slavia Liberec orien VLI8650 C 2058475 169.00         
 28 Pavlíková Pavla          OK Chrastava         CHA6551 C   51533 171.00         
 29 Mateju Katerina          Slavia Liberec orien VLI8054 C  336783 173.00         
 30 Matyásová Jana           OK Chrastava         CHA7652   2049588 175.00         
 31 Tucková Monika           OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7650 C 7913579 177.00         
 32 Vakant                                                          179.00         
 33 Vakant                                                          181.00         
 34 Vakant                                                          183.00         
 35 Vakant                                                          185.00         
 36 Vakant                                                          187.00         
 37 Vakant                                                          189.00         
 38 Vakant                                                          191.00         
 39 Vakant                                                          193.00         
 40 Vakant                                                          195.00         
 41 Vakant                                                          197.00         
 42 Vakant                                                          199.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D21L        3.9km    0m 17k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Volfová Julie            Slavia Liberec orien VLI8051 C    7710  60.00         
  2 Hanusová Michaela        OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9554 B  411564  62.00         
  3 Pavlíková Jitka          KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT8352 C    8113  64.00         
  4 Karochová Simona         SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP8853 R 9944499  66.00         
  5 Hermánková Pavla         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR7777 C    8062  68.00         
  6 Henychová Zuzana         Slavia Liberec orien VLI6151 C    9061  70.00         
  7 Horáková Veronika        OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8751 C    7785  72.00         
  8 Zrníková Adéla           SK Orientacní sporty OSN0099 B  416210  74.00         
  9 Fólová Martina           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN8853 C  416834  76.00         
 10 Plochová Dominika        SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP8651 R   51798  78.00         
 11 Gallová Veronika         SK Studenec          STH0053 B 2035745  80.00         
 12 Posseltová Tereza        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9252 C  411767  82.00         
 13 Hancová Petra            OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL9652 A 1398998  84.00         
 14 Dundrová Lucie           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8951 C    8059  86.00         
 15 Kopcová Michaela         TJ Loko Krnov        KRN8456 C   52533  88.00         
 16 Rufferová Iva            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8354 E  822282  90.00         
 17 Zitná Jana               SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B SMB9251 C   49973  92.00         
 18 Krafková Lucie           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8650 E  876522  94.00         
 19 Horvátová Hana                                ASU9797 A  980354  96.00         
 20 Pilcová Sabina           SK Prostejov         JPV9898 A 1007538  98.00         
 21 Houzvicková Karolína     OOB TJ Turnov        TUR7254 C 4406055 100.00         
 22 Prchalová Ivana          SK SNS Smrzovka      SMR8754 C 7201202 102.00         
 23 Nejezchlebová Martina    OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9951 C    8223 104.00         
 24 Folbrechtová Sárka       OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR9051 R 1602628 106.00         
 25 Setínková Eva            SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP8759 C    8946 108.00         
 26 Wanková Martina          OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL9951 A  425555 110.00         
 27 Sokolárová Sárka         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9999 A 7202880 112.00         
 28 Kosková Anicka           TJ Loko Liberec      LLI9550 B 1398995 114.00         
 29 Lostáková Ivana          TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP7758 C 7202864 116.00         
 30 Szarzecová Lucie         TJ TZ Trinec         TRI9850 A   53280 118.00         
 31 Svobodová Barbora        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN8952 C    7719 120.00         
 32 Myslivecková Zuzana      SK Praga Praha       PGP9253 C   53705 122.00         
 33 Nejezchlebová Barbora    OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9755 A  231920 124.00         
 34 Kovárová Lenka           TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP9750 A 7200344 126.00         
 35 Janatová Lucie           SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP8154 R 9999888 128.00         
 36 Vrestálová Lucie         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR7450 C  416139 130.00         
 37 Hrobarová Lenka          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7754 C    9482 132.00         
 38 Heczková Bohdana         Slavia Liberec orien VLI7750 R 7200363 134.00         
 39 Simková Johanka          SK Univerzity Palack UOL9355 R 9005227 136.00         
 40 Kochová Nikola           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9358 R 9935817 138.00         
 41 Vakant                                                          140.00         
 42 Vakant                                                          142.00         
 43 Vakant                                                          144.00         
 44 Vakant                                                          146.00         
 45 Vakant                                                          148.00         
 46 Vakant                                                          150.00         
 47 Vakant                                                          152.00         
 48 Vakant                                                          154.00         
 49 Vakant                                                          156.00         
 50 Vakant                                                          158.00         
 51 Vakant                                                          160.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D35         3.6km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rutová Martina           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7652 C 2067314   2.00         
  2 Janousková Iveta         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7457 C    8431   5.00         
  3 Dejnozková Blanka        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7651 C 2049610   8.00         
  4 Mestková Katerina        USK Praha            VSP7650 C   51746  11.00         
  5 Jerábková Tereza         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7563 C    8438  14.00         
  6 Kucerová Marie           USK Praha            VSP7551 C   53546  17.00         
  7 Sirucková Daniela        Siruckovi            73C7650   2056292  20.00         
  8 Folprechtová Katerina    SOK TJ Turnov        TUV        416221  23.00         
  9 Kameníková Katerina      OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7758 C    8441  26.00         
 10 Hoetzelová Zuzana        OB Jenisovice        JEN7754 C 2060294  29.00         
 11 Hyxová Radka             Slavia Liberec orien VLI7755 C 2032117  32.00         
 12 Vakant                                                           35.00         
 13 Vakant                                                           38.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D40         3.0km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nosek Martina            OB Rozmaryn Litomeri DLT7251 C  236061   0.00         
  2 Zakourilová Helena       USK Praha            VSP7453 C  232401   2.00         
  3 Posseltová Romana        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7050 C  410359   4.00         
  4 Marková Jana             TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7152 C 2049529   6.00         
  5 Sasková Petra            Sdruz. organizátoru  SOB7451 C    4186   8.00         
  6 Olga Koutná              OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7152      8504  10.00         
  7 Zaborilová Romana        OB Jenisovice        JEN7457 C    7775  12.00         
  8 Svobodová Lucie          OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7151 C    8519  14.00         
  9 Podrábská Marie          Slavia Liberec orien VLI7451 C 1400433  16.00         
 10 Eichlerová Jana          KOB Kamenicky Senov  KAS7051 C    8229  18.00         
 11 Novotná Jana             Slavia Liberec orien VLI7350 C 2058476  20.00         
 12 Rindová Katerina         TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7450 C 2060286  22.00         
 13 Linková Iva              OOB TJ Turnov        TUR6850 C   51809  24.00         
 14 Skorpilová Jana          Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC7451 C  211303  26.00         
 15 Dolejsí Lenka            TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB7499 C  434839  28.00         
 16 Riby Katerina            TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP7252 C  342046  30.00         
 17 Dvorská Marie            Slavia Liberec orien VLI7454 C 2058473  32.00         
 18 Janku Radka              Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC7353 C 2056264  34.00         
 19 Martanová Daniela        Slavia Liberec orien VLI7452 C    8126  36.00         
 20 Zuková Marcela           Slavia Liberec orien VLI7351 C    8293  38.00         
 21 Vakant                                                           40.00         
 22 Vakant                                                           42.00         
 23 Vakant                                                           44.00         
 24 Vakant                                                           46.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D45         3.2km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zalabová Martina         Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC6657 C    9932 109.00         
  2 Poloscuková Monika       SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B SMB6551 C    7722 113.00         
  3 Horáková Petra           TJ Loko Liberec      LLI6953 C    8547 117.00         
  4 Picková Helena           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6952 C  416843 121.00         
  5 Svábková Sárka           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR6552 C    7724 125.00         
  6 Koucká Ivana             VSTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP6850 C  515195 129.00         
  7 Slezácková Vera          KOB Kamenicky Senov  KAS6550 C   51381 133.00         
  8 Smausová Gabriela        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6951 C  232510 137.00         
  9 Kavalírová Katerina      OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK6756 C    9833 141.00         
 10 Gottlichová Jitka        OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR6752 C    8448 145.00         
 11 Smausová Dana            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6750 C  307416 149.00         
 12 Rychterová Dana          SK SNS Smrzovka      SMR6950 C 1007552 153.00         
 13 Nejezchlebová Ivana      OOB TJ Turnov        TUR6851   4406052 157.00         
 14 Abelová Ivana            TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB6798 C  682366 161.00         
 15 Sokolárová Jitka         SOK TJ Turnov        TUV6851    411412 165.00         
 16 Markéta Miklasová        Slavia Liberec orien VLI          8862 169.00         
 17 Vakant                                                          173.00         
 18 Vakant                                                          177.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D50         2.9km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hanusová Jitka           Lokomotiva Trutnov   LTU6352 C    9609   1.00         
  2 Jedlicková Zdena         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR6250 C    8467   4.00         
  3 Kábrtová Iva             OK RECO Sport        PEN6350 C  232387   7.00         
  4 Benesová Iva             Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC6151 C    9908  10.00         
  5 Kovárová Alena           TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP6151 C  232914  13.00         
  6 Kubátová Ivana           OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR6152 C    8464  16.00         
  7 Hindráková Martina       Lokomotiva Trutnov   LTU6451 C 7201808  19.00         
  8 Sípová Sona              OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR6150 C  232182  22.00         
  9 Vlcková Jindra           KOB Decín            LDC6451 C    8347  25.00         
 10 Kosková Vlasta           TJ Loko Liberec      LLI6351 C  410719  28.00         
 11 Leníková Jana            OB Rozmaryn Litomeri DLT6151    440490  31.00         
 12 Kuncová Jirina           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN5752 C    8257  34.00         
 13 Vakant                                                           37.00         
 14 Vakant                                                           40.00         
 15 Vakant                                                           43.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D55         2.9km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Konopácová Jana          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR5650 C    8208 118.00         
  2 Ulehlová Ivana           OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR5150 C    8553 124.00         
  3 Neradová Alena           KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT5051 C    8110 130.00         
  4 Bartonová Marie          OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR5351 C    8433 136.00         
  5 Kadecková Jana           OB Jenisovice        JEN5651 C  411563 142.00         
  6 Korejcíková Dáda         TJ Loko Liberec      LLI5550 C    8546 148.00         
  7 Matousková Marie         TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad LJN5550 C    7742 154.00         
  8 Tvrdková Eva             TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE5150 C  303959 160.00         
  9 Vakant                                                          166.00         
 10 Vakant                                                          172.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D60         2.6km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Horácková Stanislava     Slavia Liberec orien VLI4950 C    4100  68.00         
  2 Nedvídková Jitka         OB Rozmaryn Litomeri DLT5151 C    5991  74.00         
  3 Krízová Zdenka           SKP Zdár nad Sázavou PZR5051 C   49821  80.00         
  4 Karmazínová Ivana        Slavia Liberec orien VLI5150 C   51216  86.00         
  5 Lukavcová Lenka          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN5452 C    8259  92.00         
  6 Pachnerová Jaroslava     Slavia Liberec orien VLI5152 C    8283  98.00         
  7 Vakant                                                          104.00         
  8 Bednaríková Olga Marie   Slavia Liberec orien VLI5151 C    8309 110.00         
  9 Vakant                                                          116.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D65         2.6km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kohoutová Jitrenka       Slovan Praha         UVP4850 C   51265   2.00         
  2 Dvoráková Ladislava      SK Praga Praha       PGP4451 C   52096   8.00         
  3 Krausová Marie           TJ Loko Liberec      LLI4451 C   51214  14.00         
  4 Nejezchlebová Vera       KOB Kamenicky Senov  KAS4551 C   51384  20.00         
  5 Kubíková Hela            TJ Loko Liberec      LLI4851 C    8242  26.00         
  6 Mestková Eva             Tempo Praha          TEP4851 C   51647  32.00         
  7 Strojsová Jaroslava      KOB Kamenicky Senov  KAS4350 C    8228  38.00         
  8 Krtenská Leontina        OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR4650 C    8549  44.00         
  9 Vakant                                                           50.00         
 10 Vakant                                                           56.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H10         2.4km    0m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zukov Jakub              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0305 C 2067345  64.00         
  2 Masek Matej              TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB0401 C  446338  67.00         
  3 Zaboril Ondrej           OB Jenisovice        JEN0401 C    7780  70.00         
  4 Pokorny Jan              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0400 C 2056302  73.00         
  5 Vrestál Antonín          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0604 C 1403051  76.00         
  6 Vajskebr Michal          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0502   2070807  79.00         
  7 Sasek Martin             Sdruz. organizátoru  SOB0501 C   53026  82.00         
  8 Hermánek Petr            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0500 C    8020  85.00         
  9 Vajskebr Michal          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0502 C 2070807  88.00         
 10 Hejna Viktor             USK Praha            VSP0408 C  411604  91.00         
 11 Pavlík Matej             KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT0401 C    8112  94.00         
 12 Hejna Igor               USK Praha            VSP0407 C  411602  97.00         
 13 Ort Hastal               OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0401 C    4368 100.00         
 14 Zakouril Matyás          USK Praha            VSP0400 C  232616 103.00         
 15 Houzvicka David          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0501 C 4406056 106.00         
 16 Kucera Filip             OK Chrastava         CHA0501 C    4213 109.00         
 17 Janousek Slávek          OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0400 C    4360 112.00         
 18 Míka Bertík              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0601 C 2067319 115.00         
 19 Rind Matyás              TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0400 C 2060282 118.00         
 20 Nejezchleb Vojtech       OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0503 C 1403061 121.00         
 21 Dejnozka Martin          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0600 C 2035718 124.00         
 22 Hoetzel Hugo             OB Jenisovice        JEN0503 C 2060291 127.00         
 23 Vakant                                                          130.00         
 24 Vakant                                                          133.00         
 25 Vakant                                                          136.00         
 26 Vakant                                                          139.00         
 27 Vakant                                                          142.00         
 28 Vakant                                                          145.00         
 29 Vakant                                                          148.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H10L        1.7km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Saur Filip               TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN1410             1.00         
  2 Holan Petr               OK Chrastava         CHA       4403311   3.00         
  3 Rehor Hynek              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0700 C 2053559   5.00         
  4 Folprecht Lukás          SOK TJ Turnov        TUV       2058498   7.00         
  5 Mestka Václav            USK Praha            VSP0600 C  416121   9.00         
  6 Dolejsí Jan              TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB0601 C  438039  11.00         
  7 Bicík Stepán             SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0405 C          13.00         
  8 Vávra Jan                OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0500 C    4389  15.00         
  9 Stembera Vítek           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0801 C  682376  17.00         
 10 Klust Jan                OK Chrastava         CHA0702 C 2070858  19.00         
 11 Zerava Frantisek         OB Jenisovice        JEN0502 C 2060292  21.00         
 12 Simek Vojtech            TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0601 C  420454  23.00         
 13 Mairich Filip            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0603 C 2067316  25.00         
 14 Riby Philip              TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0702 C  897359  27.00         
 15 Vokurka Antonín          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0800 C          29.00         
 16 Hyxa Jan                 Slavia Liberec orien VLI0702 C 4402224  31.00         
 17 Vesely Václav            SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0601 C          33.00         
 18 Mencl Josef              USK Praha            VSP0602 C 2021850  35.00         
 19 Tomásek Prokop           SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0701 C          37.00         
 20 Randácek Prokop          Slavia Liberec orien VLI0402            39.00         
 21 Vakant                                                           41.00         
 22 Vakant                                                           43.00         
 23 Vakant                                                           45.00         
 24 Vakant                                                           47.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H12         2.6km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jirman Filip             SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0212 C  231522   2.00         
  2 Dejnozka Vojtech         TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0300 B 2027224   5.00         
  3 Trojan Tomás             SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0215 C   24491   8.00         
  4 Riby Thomas              TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0202 C  897367  11.00         
  5 Vitebsky Lukás           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0302   1398971  14.00         
  6 Stana Ondrej             OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0301 B    4377  17.00         
  7 Tuma Matej               Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC0202 B 2056295  20.00         
  8 Rehor Vojta              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0303 C 2056291  23.00         
  9 Martin Melisík           KOB TRETRA Praha     TAP0200            26.00         
 10 Hnízdil Matej            KOB Kamenicky Senov  KAS0301 C   51382  29.00         
 11 Socha Ondrej             OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0302 B  361279  32.00         
 12 Vitebsky Lukás           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0302 C 1398971  35.00         
 13 Kolár Simon              TJ Jiskra Horice     HOR0400 C 2049536  38.00         
 14 Prusa Dominik            USK Praha            VSP0406 C 2032107  41.00         
 15 Synek Petr               OK Doksy             DOK0200 B 2053519  44.00         
 16 Matyás Vojtech           OK Chrastava         CHA0202 C 2049595  47.00         
 17 Burgr Jan                TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0202 C 2070859  50.00         
 18 Henzl Pavel              OK Chrastava         CHA0302 C 2059765  53.00         
 19 Kodejs Ondrej            USK Praha            VSP0200 C 2021827  56.00         
 20 Danko Stepán             OK Chrastava         CHA0301 C  436449  59.00         
 21 Peterka Jakub            TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0404 C   51201  62.00         
 22 Novotny Jaromír          Slavia Liberec orien VLI0300 C 2058474  65.00         
 23 Hájek Krystof            SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0203 C  886280  68.00         
 24 Kríz Petr                TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0205 C  232918  71.00         
 25 Mellan Jonás             SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0308 C  888622  74.00         
 26 Vakant                                                           77.00         
 27 Hallman Marek            SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0204 C   22779  80.00         
 28 Vakant                                                           83.00         
 29 Vakant                                                           86.00         
 30 Vakant                                                           89.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H14         2.9km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nagy Josef               TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0006 B 2069092   0.00         
  2 Turek Martin             Slavia Liberec orien VLI0102             3.00         
  3 Pavel Martin             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0004 C 2045201   6.00         
  4 Horák Jaroslav           TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0102 B 2032134   9.00         
  5 Rokos Michal             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0107 B 2027215  12.00         
  6 Bíly Jakub               TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP0104 B  434575  15.00         
  7 Pavlík Ondrej            KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT0101 C    8106  18.00         
  8 Sedlácek Filip           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0110 C 2067344  21.00         
  9 Bradác David             TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0203 B 2032132  24.00         
 10 Semiginovsky Simon       Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC0005 C 2056271  27.00         
 11 Synek Antonín            OK Doksy             DOK0001 C 2053518  30.00         
 12 Budsky Ondrej            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0105 B 1398985  33.00         
 13 Stárek Matej             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0101 C 4406051  36.00         
 14 Galbavy Matej            OK Chrastava         CHA0000 C 2059764  39.00         
 15 Vávra Pavel              OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0101 B    4369  42.00         
 16 Rajn Filip               OK Chrastava         CHA0102 C  436414  45.00         
 17 Zaboril Vojta            OB Jenisovice        JEN0101 C   51543  48.00         
 18 Václavu Jan              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0005 C 2056267  51.00         
 19 Bek Jirí                 OK Chrastava         CHA0103 C  436431  54.00         
 20 Ruta Matyás              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0102 C 2032159  57.00         
 21 Matous Krkoska           Neregistrovaní BOR   XX8                60.00         
 22 Zukov Michal             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9701 C 2067343  63.00         
 23 Smol David               OK Doksy             DOK0100 B 2053509  66.00         
 24 Vakant                                                           69.00         
 25 Vakant                                                           72.00         
 26 Vakant                                                           75.00         
 27 Vakant                                                           78.00         
 28 Vakant                                                           81.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H16         3.0km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Drobník Michal           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9903 C 1403053 138.00         
  2 Rychtera Ivan            SK SNS Smrzovka      SMR9800      8269 141.00         
  3 Birnbaum Adam            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR9802 A  682332 144.00         
  4 Marek Jakub              TJ Loko Liberec      LLI9900 C 2049589 147.00         
  5 Ullrich Jakub            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR9900 A 2067250 150.00         
  6 Bek Ondrej               OK Chrastava         CHA9904 C 2049592 153.00         
  7 Kosek Jan                TJ Loko Liberec      LLI9801 C  253141 156.00         
  8 Ludvík Matyás            TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB9801 A  682362 159.00         
  9 Kaspar Ludvík            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR9805 B 7200544 162.00         
 10 Karatsiolis Krystof      OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9901 B  888618 165.00         
 11 Melichar Petr            TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0001 A 1398996 168.00         
 12 Novotny Marek            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9901 B  232325 171.00         
 13 Bradác Jakub             TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0002 B 2032105 174.00         
 14 Hradecky Ondrej          OK Chrastava         CHA9903 C  436430 177.00         
 15 Vakant                                                          180.00         
 16 Vakant                                                          183.00         
 17 Vakant                                                          186.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H18         3.5km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Koucky Martin            VSTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP9700 C 2032158  64.00         
  2 Kadecka Adam             OB Jenisovice        JEN9601 C  411527  67.00         
  3 Vakant                                                           70.00         
  4 Kocvara Oldrich          OB Jenisovice        JEN9705 C    7786  73.00         
  5 Vakant                                                           76.00         
  6 Vakant                                                           79.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H21K        3.5km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tomanica Vojtech         OK Chrastava         CHA7601   2070841   1.00         
  2 Bernásek Jirí            TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB8101 C  682354   3.00         
  3 Sychra Zdenek            OK Chrastava         CHA7302   2059767   5.00         
  4 Kavalír Karel            OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK6503 C    9378   7.00         
  5 Eiselt Jan               TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP8801 C  682092   9.00         
  6 Cechlovsky Jan           OK Chrastava         CHA9300 C    8200  11.00         
  7 Kavalír Jáchym           OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9901 A    9830  13.00         
  8 Lukavec Petr             SK SNS Smrzovka      SMR7800 C  887930  15.00         
  9 Polák Zdenek             USK Praha            VSP5203 C   51740  17.00         
 10 Beránek Petr             OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR6701 C    8524  19.00         
 11 Kadavy Petr              OK Chrastava         CHA7800 C    8188  21.00         
 12 Hickethier Manfred       Slavia Liberec orien VLI5201 C 9005174  23.00         
 13 Pavlíková Markéta        OK Chrastava         CHA0050 A  436447  25.00         
 14 Kunc Stepán              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN8449 C 2060256  27.00         
 15 Stverák Jan              OK Chrastava         CHA7301   2059762  29.00         
 16 Nemec Tomás              Nemec                9VC8100      8515  31.00         
 17 Kadavy Zdenek            OK Chrastava         CHA4901 C    8155  33.00         
 18 Prinda Oldrich           Slavia Liberec orien VLI5101 C 1302773  35.00         
 19 Hulha Lukás              TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP9405 C  682116  37.00         
 20 Rezác Pavel              Slavia Liberec orien VLI6900 C  301152  39.00         
 21 Schröter Pavel           OK Chrastava         CHA7203 C  301545  41.00         
 22 Janata Pavel             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN8400 C 7200343  43.00         
 23 Kasková Katerina         OK Chrastava         CHA7850 C  887906  45.00         
 24 Klusácek Radim           OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7710 C    8516  47.00         
 25 Slavík Michal            OK Chrastava         CHA7701 C 1444010  49.00         
 26 Hnízdil Jan              KOB Kamenicky Senov  KAS7100 C  515023  51.00         
 27 Lusk Zdenek              OK Chrastava         CHA7901 C    8189  53.00         
 28 Jezek Ladislav           Slavia Liberec orien VLI4900 C  253372  55.00         
 29 Matyás Libor             OK Chrastava         CHA7603   2049594  57.00         
 30 Stembera Jan             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7513 C   51536  59.00         
 31 Vokál Vojtech            OK Chrastava         CHA7900 C    5180  61.00         
 32 Hájek Jan                OB Jenisovice        JEN9703 C  411526  63.00         
 33 Sulcová Veronika         OK Chrastava         CHA8650 C    8193  65.00         
 34 Valter Petr              KBP Praha            KBP4500 C    6645  67.00         
 35 Vokál Jirí               OK Chrastava         CHA5001 C    8159  69.00         
 36 Krticka Jan              KOB Konice           KON7931 C 2067929  71.00         
 37 Smaus Ivan               TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6249 C    8270  73.00         
 38 Karmazín Petr            Slavia Liberec orien VLI4901 C  361986  75.00         
 39 Jirásek Milan            USK Praha            VSP7403 C   51747  77.00         
 40 Vecera Martin            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9105 C  232641  79.00         
 41 Hartman Ales             USK Praha            VSP6506 C   51620  81.00         
 42 Uher Petr                USK Praha            VSP5001 C   52269  83.00         
 43 Danko Tomás              OK Chrastava         CHA7200 C  436410  85.00         
 44 Kucerka Jan              KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT8002 C    8118  87.00         
 45 Vejstrk Daniel           OK Chrastava         CHA9105 C    8177  89.00         
 46 Chrást Tomás             SK Studenec          STH7401 C    9974  91.00         
 47 Polák Jaroslav           OK Chrastava         CHA7500 C 7201775  93.00         
 48 Semík Jan                USK Praha            VSP6507 C   53572  95.00         
 49 Pavlík Milan             OK Chrastava         CHA5400 C   51231  97.00         
 50 Pecka Vlastimil          TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7501 C  682640  99.00         
 51 Hájek Vojtech            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9502 C  896978 101.00         
 52 Kaska Rudolf             OK Chrastava         CHA5500 C    8167 103.00         
 53 Kunc Radovan             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN5549 C    8249 105.00         
 54 Vakant                                                          107.00         
 55 Vakant                                                          109.00         
 56 Vakant                                                          111.00         
 57 Vakant                                                          113.00         
 58 Vakant                                                          115.00         
 59 Vakant                                                          117.00         
 60 Vakant                                                          119.00         
 61 Vakant                                                          121.00         
 62 Vakant                                                          123.00         
 63 Vakant                                                          125.00         
 64 Vakant                                                          127.00         
 65 Vakant                                                          129.00         
 66 Vakant                                                          131.00         
 67 Vakant                                                          133.00         
 68 Vakant                                                          135.00         
 69 Vakant                                                          137.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H21L        4.9km    0m 22k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janata Martin            SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP8306 E  888608   0.00         
  2 Kostejn Pavel            OK Doksy             DOK7100 C  887931   2.00         
  3 Vrestál Jan              OOB TJ Turnov        TUR7301 C  416120   4.00         
  4 Mrázek Jirí              SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP7911 C 7922111   6.00         
  5 Vancura Martin           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN8002 C   51234   8.00         
  6 Mateju Michal            Slavia Liberec orien VLI7702 C  887154  10.00         
  7 Píchal Jan               USK Praha            VSP5202 C   52281  12.00         
  8 Synek Antonín            OK Doksy             DOK7800 C 7200371  14.00         
  9 Kotátko Zdenek           Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC7701 C  500264  16.00         
 10 Cerha Milan              OOB TJ Turnov        TUR7703 C 1007531  18.00         
 11 Lepsík Petr              OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR8202 C  515133  20.00         
 12 Vlcek Martin             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8702 C  515047  22.00         
 13 Stary Ondra              OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL9802 A 2025354  24.00         
 14 Pavlík Libor             KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT7605 C    8124  26.00         
 15 Posselt Martin           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9501 B  232512  28.00         
 16 Svoboda Honza            SK SNS Smrzovka      SMR7901 C  995876  30.00         
 17 Wolf Daniel              OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9100 E  515499  32.00         
 18 Laciga Radek             SK Praga Praha       PGP8202 R 7003030  34.00         
 19 Vána Martin              OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8401 C 1840303  36.00         
 20 Pesnicák Jan             SK SNS Smrzovka      SMR7902 C    8266  38.00         
 21 Horák Patrik             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9502 R 9001001  40.00         
 22 Wagner Libor             SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP8511 C  301369  42.00         
 23 Nejman Stanislav         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9500 A  330671  44.00         
 24 Balogh Jan               TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7500 C 2032176  46.00         
 25 Zakouril Vít             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9301 R  886823  48.00         
 26 Matus Vojtech            SK pri gymnáziu OOB  VRB9606 A 2067391  50.00         
 27 Filipek Sebastian        TJ TZ Trinec         TRI0002 A 2060277  52.00         
 28 Hlavác Ondrej            TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9901 A 2059757  54.00         
 29 Benes Jan                Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC8703 C  886513  56.00         
 30 Hradec Pavel             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8801 E  995821  58.00         
 31 Horvát Petr                                   ASU9447 E  886264  60.00         
 32 Tryzna Ales              SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP9100 C 2060241  62.00         
 33 Cienciala Jan            TJ TZ Trinec         TRI9801 A 1400410  64.00         
 34 Klech Richard            SK pri gymnáziu OOB  VRB7201 C  436946  66.00         
 35 Kostejn Vít              OK Doksy             DOK9800 A  888634  68.00         
 36 Hermánek Michal          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR7702 C   51124  70.00         
 37 Janda Martin             KOB Dobruska         DOB8002 C  920696  72.00         
 38 Hudsky Vlastimil         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR5100 C    8214  74.00         
 39 Synek Marcel             OK Doksy             DOK7600 C 2056288  76.00         
 40 Skoda Jakub              Slavia Liberec orien VLI8800 R 1302790  78.00         
 41 Oma Jakub                OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8002 C  800320  80.00         
 42 Hradecky Jaroslav        OK Doksy             DOK6300 C  886258  82.00         
 43 Folprecht Eduard         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR4301 C   51815  84.00         
 44 Hradecká Petra           OK Doksy             DOK6850 C  897368  86.00         
 45 Fodor Petr               OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8103 R  981821  88.00         
 46 Janecek Mirek            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9804 A 2027208  90.00         
 47 Broz Marek               OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8402 C  887618  92.00         
 48 Bartos Vojtech           MLOK Mariánské Lázne MLA9802 A 2059738  94.00         
 49 Melichar Vojtech         TJ Loko Liberec      LLI9802 A 7200375  96.00         
 50 Baier Martin             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR7603 R 7677777  98.00         
 51 Smaus Antonín            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0001 B 2025357 100.00         
 52 Schulhof Jan             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8900 C   51225 102.00         
 53 Svihovsky Jaromír        Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC8005 C  500263 104.00         
 54 Dlabaja Tomás            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8303 E  500850 106.00         
 55 Hejl Jakub               SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP8900 C  889298 108.00         
 56 Holas Ondrej             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8501 C  515048 110.00         
 57 Horácek Michal           Slavia Liberec orien VLI7700 R  500290 112.00         
 58 Vystavel Ondrej          SK Prostejov         JPV9807 A 1602633 114.00         
 59 Nemecek Josef            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0002 B  436942 116.00         
 60 Peterka Vojtech          TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7502 C  515503 118.00         
 61 Wolf Filip               OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9701 A 9101181 120.00         
 62 Vokurka Jan              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7501 C  253145 122.00         
 63 Kopec Tomás              TJ Loko Krnov        KRN8203 C   52641 124.00         
 64 Martan Jirí              Slavia Liberec orien VLI7300 C    8129 126.00         
 65 Michek David             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9802 B 2027247 128.00         
 66 Kucera Jan               USK Praha            VSP7302 C   51650 130.00         
 67 Cech Jan                 VSTJ Stavební fakult FSP7900 C  416195 132.00         
 68 Horyna Roman             TJ Slovan Luhacovice LCE7602 R 1399000 134.00         
 69 Korínek Jindrich         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8406 C  515082 136.00         
 70 Smol Marcel              OK Doksy             DOK7300 C 2053516 138.00         
 71 Provazník Jirí           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR5102 C 1511127 140.00         
 72 Hasman Ondrej            KOS Slavia VS Plzen  VPM0002 A 2042514 142.00         
 73 Mokry Pavel              Slavia Liberec orien VLI7501 C 2058479 144.00         
 74 Smaus Jan                TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN9700 A 2067320 146.00         
 75 Folprecht Miroslav       OOB TJ Turnov        TUR5501 C 1550616 148.00         
 76 Prásil Ondrej            Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC8401 C    9705 150.00         
 77 Vakant                                                          150.00         
 78 Vakant                                                          154.00         
 79 Vakant                                                          156.00         
 80 Vakant                                                          158.00         
 81 Vakant                                                          160.00         
 82 Vakant                                                          162.00         
 83 Vakant                                                          164.00         
 84 Vakant                                                          166.00         
 85 Vakant                                                          168.00         
 86 Vakant                                                          170.00         
 87 Vakant                                                          172.00         
 88 Vakant                                                          174.00         
 89 Vakant                                                          176.00         
 90 Vakant                                                          178.00         
 91 Vakant                                                          180.00         
 92 Vakant                                                          182.00         
 93 Vakant                                                          184.00         
 94 Vakant                                                          186.00         
 95 Vakant                                                          188.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H35         3.9km    0m 17k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Prusa Michal             USK Praha            VSP7310 C  553437   0.00         
  2 Sasek Ludek              Sdruz. organizátoru  SOB6901 C    4189   6.00         
  3 Musil Pavel              Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC7705 C  995817  12.00         
  4 Dejnozka Jirí            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7503 C 2027225  18.00         
  5 Skorpil Martin           TJ Jiskra Horice     HOR5700 C 2011900  24.00         
  6 Zitny Tomás              SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B SMB6401 C   49971  30.00         
  7 Nedvídek Martin          OB Rozmaryn Litomeri DLT7501    301541  36.00         
  8 Vakant                                                           42.00         
  9 Vakant                                                           48.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H40         3.6km    0m 17k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marek Martin             TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7000 C 2049593  32.00         
  2 Prusek Petr              TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB7000 C    8486  35.00         
  3 Jerábek Petr             OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7105 C    8439  38.00         
  4 Svábek Karel             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR6501 C    7735  41.00         
  5 Ivan Sykorka             Sykorka              XX2                44.00         
  6 Honzík Tomás             Slavia Liberec orien VLI7000 C  981819  47.00         
  7 Würz Bohuslav            TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP7307   7200322  50.00         
  8 Mrkvicka Jirí            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7101 C 2020748  53.00         
  9 Zejdlík Michal           TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP7001 C  682100  56.00         
 10 Kolár Viktor             TJ Jiskra Horice     HOR7300 C 2049537  59.00         
 11 Sucharda Jirí            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR5802 C   51542  62.00         
 12 Novotny Dusan            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7002 C  232502  65.00         
 13 Svoboda Jan              OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7200 C    8536  68.00         
 14 Kodejs Zdenek            USK Praha            VSP7202 C 2021822  71.00         
 15 Vávra Martin             TJ Jiskra Horice     HOR6302 C 2059759  74.00         
 16 Bradác Stanislav         TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7201 C  434598  77.00         
 17 Sesták Marek             Slavia Liberec orien VLI7403 C 2058471  80.00         
 18 Kubícek Zdenek           Kubícek              5BC7200     51811  83.00         
 19 Vakant                                                           86.00         
 20 Vakant                                                           89.00         
 21 Vakant                                                           92.00         
 22 Vakant                                                           95.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H45         3.5km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nosek Petr               OB Rozmaryn Litomeri DLT6901 C  336778   1.00         
  2 Zukov Libor              Slavia Liberec orien VLI6803 C    8294   4.00         
  3 Kovár Karel              TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP6102 C  682080   7.00         
  4 Picek Jan                TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6500 C  416839  10.00         
  5 Sirucek Jaromír          Siruckovi            73C6200   2056273  13.00         
  6 Vydra Ivan               OK RECO Sport        PEN6600 C    8185  16.00         
  7 Pavel Petr               TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP6806 C  897351  19.00         
  8 Posselt Martin           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6802 C  232256  22.00         
  9 Kovár Boris              TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP6710 C  899153  25.00         
 10 Zucha Jirí               TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6603 C 2017687  28.00         
 11 Eichler Petr             KOB Kamenicky Senov  KAS6900 C   51385  31.00         
 12 Bruner Lubos             TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP6501 C  682114  34.00         
 13 Bartos Ludek             MLOK Mariánské Lázne MLA6701 C  888609  37.00         
 14 Hanus Pavel              Lokomotiva Trutnov   LTU6501 C    9632  40.00         
 15 Stárek Filip             OOB TJ Turnov        TUR6602 C    8218  43.00         
 16 Bíly Petr                TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP6805 C   51279  46.00         
 17 Vakant                                                           49.00         
 18 Vakant                                                           52.00         
 19 Vakant                                                           55.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H50         3.2km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hoidekr Pavel            TJ Loko Liberec      LLI5901 C   51209  49.00         
  2 Mares Hynek              OOB TJ Turnov        TUR6100 C 2067342  53.00         
  3 Koucky Roman             VSTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP6301 C 2035738  57.00         
  4 Doskár Boris             OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR6400 C    8490  61.00         
  5 Vitebsky Mirek           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6001 C 1398973  65.00         
  6 Svarc Jirí               OOB TJ Turnov        TUR6204 C  682108  69.00         
  7 Subrt Pavel              SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B SMB6301 C    7703  73.00         
  8 Vladislav Vlcek          V.Vlcek              XX4          7793  77.00         
  9 Ullrich Petr             OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR6300 C    8446  81.00         
 10 Kavalek Miroslav         OK Chrastava         CHA6300 C    8176  85.00         
 11 Hulha Karel              TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP6001 C   52927  89.00         
 12 Vlcek Petr               KOB Decín            LDC6401 C  435220  93.00         
 13 Vitebsky Mirek           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6001   1398973  97.00         
 14 Vydra Pavel              OK RECO Sport        PEN6200 C   49998 101.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H55         3.2km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pávek Milos              OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR5801 C    8436   1.00         
  2 Benes Josef              Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC5801 C    9907   7.00         
  3 Janata Petr              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN5603 C  232507  13.00         
  4 Eiselt Milos             TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP5802 C  682076  19.00         
  5 Horák Petr               TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN5602 C 2056301  25.00         
  6 Vakant                                                           31.00         
  7 Vakant                                                           37.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H60         2.9km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pavlík Miroslav          KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT5301 C    8101  74.00         
  2 Babicky Tomás            OB Rozmaryn Litomeri DLT5001 C    8890  77.00         
  3 Bárta Miroslav           OB Jenisovice        JEN5201 C    7778  80.00         
  4 Sikola Alexej            TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad LJN5301    446348  83.00         
  5 Libersky Mirko           SK Meteor Kacerov Pr MKP5100 C   51693  86.00         
  6 Tvrdek Vojtech           TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE4900 C   51283  89.00         
  7 Jedlicka Miroslav        OB Jenisovice        JEN5301 C  336709  92.00         
  8 Bednarík Libor           Slavia Liberec orien VLI5200 C    8296  95.00         
  9 Kadecka Jirí             OB Jenisovice        JEN5002 C  411580  98.00         
 10 Kríz Pavel               SKP Zdár nad Sázavou PZR4800 C 2023807 101.00         
 11 Richtr Jirí              OB Jenisovice        JEN5001 C    7777 104.00         
 12 Pospísil Jaromír         SKP Zdár nad Sázavou PZR4417 C   51994 107.00         
 13 Horácek Miroslav         Slavia Liberec orien VLI5000 C    4214 110.00         
 14 Vakant                                                          113.00         
 15 Vakant                                                          116.00         
 16 Vakant                                                          119.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H65         2.9km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jurina Robert            Jizersky klub OB Fry FYD4900 C    8332  32.00         
  2 Smetana Radim            OK Chrastava         CHA4700 C    8153  35.00         
  3 Hlavác Jaroslav          SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B SMB4801 C    7718  38.00         
  4 Lukavec Míla             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN4901 C 2060202  41.00         
  5 Kraus Jan                TJ Loko Liberec      LLI4501 C   51213  44.00         
  6 Nejezchleba Jirí         KOB Kamenicky Senov  KAS4600 C    8235  47.00         
  7 Matousek Lubos           TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad LJN4700 C    7741  50.00         
  8 Bílek Vratislav          Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC4801 C    9948  53.00         
  9 Lukás Zdenek             TJ Loko Liberec      LLI4502 C    8243  56.00         
 10 Havlík Jaroslav          Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC3601 C 9005225  59.00         
 11 Vakant                                                           62.00         
 12 Vakant                                                           65.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H70         2.9km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Masek Pavel              OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR3602 C    8544  49.00         
  2 Strojsa Josef            KOB Kamenicky Senov  KAS4000 C    8230  55.00         
  3 Petrzelka Pavel          TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN3800 C   52900  61.00         
  4 Kohout Tomás             Slovan Praha         UVP3700 C    7930  67.00         
  5 Ulehla Zdenek            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR4001 C    8552  73.00         
  6 Mikulecky Jan            OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK3801 C 9005137  79.00         
  7 Beránek Miroslav         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR3900 C    4131  85.00         
  8 Picek Jan                TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN4000 C  434577  91.00         
  9 Vakant                                                           97.00         
 10 Vakant                                                          103.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: HDR         1.7km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pecka Matej              TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0901 C    8297                
  2 Janatová Violka          SK Kotlárka Praha    DKP0950 C    9785                
  3 Burgrová Zuzana          TJ Loko Liberec      LLI0650 C 2070846                
  4 Masková Lucie            TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB0751 C  682368                
  5 Pavlík Tobiás            KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT1111 C    8109                
  6 Vrestál Frantisek        OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0906 C 1403052                
  7 Hermánková Bára          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0850 C    9394                
  8 Houzvicková Katerina     OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0952 C 4406054                
  9 Mares Matej              OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0100 C 4406057                
 10 Hrdlicková Karolína      OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0554 C 4406058                
 11 Hrdlicková Viktorie      OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0857 C 4406059                
 12 Karásek Vojtech          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0811 C 4406060                
 13 Ferbasová Matylda        OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0762 C 4406061                
 14 Slámová Barbora          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0859 C 4406062                
 15 Mertlík Vojtech          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0704 C 4406063                
 16 Mertlík Jakub            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0307 C 4406064                
 17 Sklenárová Zuzana        OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0658 C 4406065                
 18 Konopková Maruska        OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0760 C 4406066                
 19 Krejzová Markéta         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0854 C 4406067                
 20 Uchytil Simon            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR1007 C 4406068                
 21 Zák Robin                OOB TJ Turnov        TUR0904 C 4406069                
 22 Sychra Marek             OK Chrastava         CHA0604 C 4403301                
 23 Houda Lukás              OK Chrastava         CHA0800 C 4403302                
 24 Tomanicová Petra         OK Chrastava         CHA7651   4403314                
 25 Slavíková Anna           OK Chrastava         CHA1150   4403305                
 26 Jerábková Tereza         OK Chrastava         CHA0752 C 4403303                
 27 Sychra Simon             OK Chrastava         CHA0802   4403304                
 28 Klustová Tereza          OK Chrastava         CHA0751 C 2070848                
 29 Mocárková Amálie         OK Chrastava         CHA0556 C 4403315                
 30 Lusk Zdenek              OK Chrastava         CHA0600 C 2059766                
 31 Lipenská Barbora         OK Chrastava         CHA0753 C 4403309                
 32 Polák Tomás              OK Chrastava         CHA0801      8186                
 33 Kucerka Radek            TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB1101 C   49984                
 34 Lamac Vítek              OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR1100 C    8550                
 35 Svoboda Matej            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0600 C    4371                
 36 Göttlich Vít             OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0800 C    4379                
 37 Rejholcová Tereza        OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR0751 C 2067682                
 38 Baloghová Mile           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0750 C 2073663                
 39 Míková Sofie             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0950 C 2069077                
 40 Rutová Amálka            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0951 C 2027204                
 41 Saur Stepán              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN1411                          
 42 Zanka Albert             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN0803 C                        
 43 Flossmannová Lucie       Slavia Liberec orien VLI0852 C 4402222                
 44 Horácek Jáchym           Slavia Liberec orien VLI1111 C 4402217                
 45 Miklas Ondrej            Slavia Liberec orien VLI0701 C 4402223                
 46 Sestáková Johana         Slavia Liberec orien VLI0853 C 4402234                
 47 Vrany Filip              Slavia Liberec orien VLI0802 C  232249                
 48 Jirásková Laura          USK Praha            VSP0952 C   52266                
 49 Kucera Jakub             USK Praha            VSP0900 C 2032189                
 50 Kucerová Katerina        USK Praha            VSP0950 C 1398983                
 51 Hendrych Jirí            OB Jenisovice        JEN0301                          
 52 Hendrych Tomás           OB Jenisovice        JEN0103                          
 53 Hoetzel Jirí             OB Jenisovice        JEN0701 C    7787                
 54 Zerava Cyril             OB Jenisovice        JEN0302 C 2060290                
 55 Zaborilová Anna          OB Jenisovice        JEN0951 C    7776                
 56 Kadecka David            OB Jenisovice        JEN0801      7790                
 57 Tomásková Matilda        SOK TJ Turnov        TUV0998 C                        
 58 Stveráková Zuzka         OK Chrastava         CHA0750   4403308                
 59 Holanová Lucie           OK Chrastava         CHA       4403310                
 60 Karel Brezina            OK Chrastava         CHA       4403307                
 61 Kucera Jan               Neregistrovaní Cviko XX9                              
 62 Vávra Vladimír           Neregistrovaní Cviko XX9                              
 63 Blazkovan Matej          Neregistrovaní Cviko XX9                              
 64 Studnicny Adam           Neregistrovaní Cviko XX9                              
 65 Stehlíková Adéla         Neregistrovaní Cviko XX9                              
 66 Kocmanová Adéla          Neregistrovaní Cviko XX9                              
 67 Novotná Karolína         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR08     4406070                
 68 Amélie Koutná            Neregistrovaní BOR   XX8                              
 69 Anna Stolfová            Neregistrovaní BOR   XX8                              
 70 Klára Krivanová          Neregistrovaní BOR   XX8                              
 71 Tereza Krivanová         Neregistrovaní BOR   XX8                              
 72 Eliska Koudelková        Neregistrovaní BOR   XX8                              
 73 Vakant                                                                         
 74 Vakant                                                                         
 75 Vakant                                                                         
 76 Vakant                                                                         
 77 Vakant                                                                         
 78 Vakant                                                                         
 79 Vakant                                                                         
 80 Vakant                                                                         
 81 Vakant                                                                         
 82 Vakant                                                                         
 83 Vakant                                                                         
 84 Vakant                                                                         
 85 Vakant                                                                         
 86 Vakant                                                                         
 87 Vakant                                                                         
 88 Vakant                                                                         
 89 Vakant                                                                         
 90 Vakant                                                                         
 91 Vakant                                                                         
 92 Vakant                                                                         
 93 Vakant                                                                         
 94 Vakant                                                                         
 95 Vakant                                                                         
 96 Vakant                                                                         
 97 Vakant                                                                         
 98 Vakant                                                                         
 
Startovka kategorie: P2          2.5km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zejdlíková Jitka         TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP7251   7200340                
  2 Melicharová Barbora      TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7252 C   51203                
  3 Bradácová Marie          TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7550 C 2060204                
  4 Dolejsí Milos            TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB6701 C   52907                
  5 Kumpoltová Pavla         TJ Stadion Novy Bor  STB9650     49985                
  6 Danková Irena            OK Chrastava         CHA7551 C 2059763                
  7 Kucerová Lucie           OK Chrastava         CHA7950   2049591                
  8 Houda Vítezslav          OK Chrastava         CHA7300   2049586                
  9 Svorcová Lenka           OK Chrastava         CHA7550   2059768                
 10 Sochová Petra            OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7363      8451                
 11 Socha Tomás              OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7312      8450                
 12 Pitrová Zuzana           OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7950      8501                
 13 Kubcová Michaela         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR6653 C    8430                
 14 Ullrichová Kveta         OK Jiskra Novy Bor   BOR7053 C    8440                
 15 Hornychová Helena        TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7150 C 2070802                
 16 Pavlova Irena            TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7650 C 2059727                
 17 Pokorná Hana             TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN6950 C 2073666                
 18 Rehorová Lenka           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN5070   2073661                
 19 Hejnová Martina          USK Praha            VSP7354 C  411502                
 20 Kodejsová Alena          USK Praha            VSP7152 C 2061813                
 21 Menclová Silvie          USK Praha            VSP7050 C   51749                
 22 KADECKOVA Jitka          OB Jenisovice        JEN8151 C    7788                
 23 Tous Jan                 OB Jenisovice        JEN6901 C    7774                
 24 Vitebská Lenka           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7051 C 2059770                
 25 Vajskebrová Markéta      TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7451 C                        
 26 Vendula Blínová          Blínovi              XX1       2051478                
 27 Vitebská Lenka           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7051   2059770                
 28 Vajskebrová Markéta      TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7451                          
 29 Eva Kovácová             Kovácová+Nemcová     XX5          8508                
 30 Martina Nemcová          Kovácová+Nemcová     XX5                              
 31 Anna Vítková             Vítkovi              XX6                              
 32 Alexandr Vítek           Vítkovi              XX6                              
 33 Vakant                                                                         
 34 Vakant                                                                         
 35 Vakant                                                                         
 36 Vakant                                                                         
 37 Vakant                                                                         
 38 Vakant                                                                         
 39 Vakant                                                                         
 40 Vakant                                                                         
 41 Vakant                                                                         
 42 Vakant                                                                         
 43 Vakant                                                                         
 44 Vakant                                                                         
 45 Vakant                                                                         
 46 Vakant                                                                         
 47 Vakant                                                                         
 48 Vakant                                                                         
 49 Vakant                                                                         
 50 Vakant                                                                         
 51 Vakant                                                                         
 52 Vakant                                                                         
 53 Vakant                                                                         
 54 Vakant                                                                         
 55 Vakant                                                                         
 56 Vakant                                                                         
 57 Vakant                                                                         
 
Startovka kategorie: P4          3.6km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kosek Ladislav           TJ Loko Liberec      LLI5903 C  410732                
  2 Hrouda Stepán            Hrouda               11X8501   9101110                
  3 Melichar Jaromír         TJ Loko Liberec      LLI6301 C    8503                
  4 Burgr Jan                TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7500 C   51202                
  5 Simek Stanislav          TJ Lokomotiva Teplic LTP6602    887611                
  6 Svoboda Ivan             SK SNS Smrzovka      SMR6200 C  886815                
  7 Tuma Jaroslav            Sportcentrum Jicín   SJC7305      4257                
  8 Hejtmánková Vera         OOB TJ Turnov        TUR6260 C  682610                
  9 Svarcová Lenka           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR6457 C  682110                
 10 Kopecky Tomás            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR8901 C   51539                
 11 Cechová Jana             VSTJ Stavební fakult FSP8353 C    8476                
 12 Mairich Vít              TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7200 C 2059726                
 13 Mairichová Radka         TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7450 C 2059728                
 14 Míková Markéta           TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7351 C  411593                
 15 Rehor Jirí               TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN7004 C 2059729                
 16 Skal Jarda               TJ Tatran Jablonec n TJN5020   2069076                
 17 Bares Martin             Slavia Liberec orien VLI4707     51223                
 18 Hejna Vladimír           USK Praha            VSP7404 C    5782                
 19 Mencl Miloslav           USK Praha            VSP6505 C   52277                
 20 Zaboril Michal           OB Jenisovice        JEN7101 C    7781                
 21 Zeravová Markéta         OB Jenisovice        JEN7152 C 2060293                
 22 Rind Pavel               TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7400 C 2060283                
 23 Kucerová Veronika        TJ Jiskra Horice     HOR8650 C                        
 24 Sokolár Jirí             SOK TJ Turnov        TUV6405                          
 25 Oldrich Blín             Blínovi              XX1       2051500                
 26 Martina Buresová         M.Podrábská          XX3                              
 27 Sárka Tesková            Tesková              XX7                              
 28 Vakant                                                                         
 29 Vakant                                                                         
 30 Vakant                                                                         
 31 Vakant                                                                         
 32 Vakant                                                                         
 33 Vakant                                                                         
 34 Vakant                                                                         
 35 Vakant                                                                         
 36 Vakant                                                                         
 37 Vakant                                                                         
 38 Vakant                                                                         
 39 Vakant                                                                         
 40 Vakant                                                                         
 41 Vakant                                                                         
 42 Vakant                                                                         
 43 Vakant                                                                         
 44 Vakant                                                                         
 45 Vakant                                                                         
 46 Vakant                                                                         
 47 Vakant                                                                         
 48 Vakant                                                                         
 49 Vakant                                                                         
 50 Vakant                                                                         
 51 Vakant                                                                         
 52 Vakant                                                                         
 53 Vakant                                                                         
 54 Vakant                                                                         
 55 Vakant